Girone A |
Girone B |
Bagno a Ripoli |
Sancat |
S. Giusto L.B. |
S. Michele C.V. |
Olimpia Fir. |
S. C. Desolati |
Sesto Calcio |
Atl. Castello |
Novoli |
Sporting Arno |
|
DATA |
ORA |
GARE |
RIS. |
Martedì 24/4 |
17:30 |
Olimpia Fir. |
Bagno a Ripoli |
3 - 2 |
Martedì 24/4 |
18:30 |
Sesto Calcio |
S. Giusto L.B. |
2 - 5 |
Riposa: Novoli |
Venerdì 27/4 |
17:30 |
S. Michele C.V. |
S. C. Desolati |
5 - 2 |
Venerdì 27/4 |
18:30 |
Sporting Arno |
Sancat |
9 - 0 |
Riposa: Atl. Castello |
Giovedì 3/5 |
17:30 |
S. Giusto L.B. |
Olimpia Fir. |
0 - 4 |
Giovedì 3/5 |
18:30 |
Bagno a Ripoli |
Novoli |
1 - 5 |
Riposa: Sesto Calcio |
Venerdì 4/5 |
17:30 |
Sancat |
Atl. Castello |
1 - 8 |
Venerdì 4/5 |
18:30 |
S. C. Desolati |
Sporting Arno |
5 - 8 |
Riposa: S. Michele C.V. |
Martedì 8/5 |
17:30 |
Olimpia Fir. |
Sesto Calcio |
11 - 0 |
Martedì 8/5 |
18:30 |
S. Giusto L.B. |
Novoli |
4 - 1 |
Riposa: Bagno a Ripoli |
Venerdì 11/5 |
17:30 |
Atl. Castello |
Sporting Arno |
1 - 5 |
Venerdì 11/5 |
18:30 |
Sancat |
S. Michele C.V. |
0 - 16 |
Riposa: S. C. Desolati |
Martedì 15/5 |
17:30 |
Novoli |
Olimpia Fir. |
4 - 5 |
Martedì 15/5 |
18:30 |
Bagno a Ripoli |
Sesto Calcio |
4 - 0 |
Riposa: S. Giusto L.B. |
Venerdì 18/5 |
17:30 |
S. Michele C.V. |
Atl. Castello |
8 - 3 |
Venerdì 18/5 |
18:30 |
S. C. Desolati |
Sancat |
8 - 1 |
Riposa: Sporting Arno |
Martedì 22/5 |
17:30 |
Bagno a Ripoli |
S. Giusto L.B. |
4 - 1 |
Martedì 22/5 |
18:30 |
Sesto Calcio |
Novoli |
1 - 4 |
Riposa: Olimpia Fir. |
Venerdì 25/5 |
17:30 |
Atl. Castello |
S. C. Desolati |
4 - 4 |
Venerdì 25/5 |
18:30 |
Sporting Arno |
S. Michele C.V. |
4 - 1 |
Riposa: Sancat |
|
Classifica Girone A |
Bagno a Ripoli |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S. Giusto L.B. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Olimpia Fir. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sesto Calcio |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Novoli |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classifica Girone B |
Sancat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S. Michele C.V. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S. C. Desolati |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Atl. Castello |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sporting Arno |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SECONDA FASE |
Girone C |
Girone D |
(1°A) Olimpia Fir. |
(3°A) Bagno a Ripoli |
(2° B) S. Michele C.V. |
(4°B) Atl. Castello |
(1° B) Sporting Arno |
(3°B) S. C. Desolati |
(2°A) Novoli |
(4°A) S. Giusto L.B. |
|
DATA
|
ORA
|
GARE
|
RIS.
|
Martedì 28/5 |
17:30 |
Olimpia Fir. |
Sporting Arno |
2 - 4 |
Martedì 28/5 |
18:30 |
Novoli |
S. Michele C.V. |
5 - 5 |
Martedì 1/6 |
17:30 |
Sporting Arno |
S. Michele C.V. |
4 - 4 |
Martedì 1/6 |
18:30 |
Novoli |
Olimpia Fir. |
1 - 10 |
Venerdì 8/6 |
17:30 |
Novoli |
Sporting Arno |
1 - 7 |
Venerdì 8/6 |
18:30 |
Olimpia Fir. |
S. Michele C.V. |
7 - 0 |
DATA
|
ORA
|
GARE
|
RIS.
|
Martedì 29/5 * |
17:30 |
Atl. Castello |
S. C. Desolati |
2 - 0 |
Martedì 29/5 |
18:30 |
Bagno a Ripoli |
S. Giusto L.B. |
2 - 1 |
Martedì 5/6 |
17:30 |
S. C. Desolati |
Bagno a Ripoli |
4 - 4 |
Martedì 5/6 |
18:30 |
S. Giusto L.B. |
Atl. Castello |
3 - 2 |
Venerdì 8/6 |
17:30 |
Atl. Castello |
Bagno a Ripoli |
4 - 2 |
Venerdì 8/6 |
18:30 |
S. Giusto L.B. |
S. C. Desolati |
4 - 3 |
* n.d. 2-0 a tav. |
Classifiche |
Olimpia Fir. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bagno a Ripoli |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S. Michele C.V. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Atl. Castello |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sporting Arno |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S. C. Desolati |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Novoli |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S. Giusto L.B. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sporting Arno |
Atl. Castello |
Olimpia Fir. |
S. Giusto L.B. |
S. Michele C.V. |
Bagno a Ripoli |
Novoli |
S. C. Desolati |
|