7° Torneo "L. INNOCENTI"
|
LAURENZIANA
|
|
Girone A
|
San Giusto L.B. - Aud. Galluzzo - F. Calenzano - Sporting Arno
|
Girone B
|
Isolotto - Empoli Giov. - Sesto Calcio - Floria 2000
|
Girone C
|
C.F. Firenze - Novoli - Casellina - San Lorenzo C.G.
|
Girone D
|
Laurenziana - Sales - P. Rondinella M. - Atl. Castello
|
|
Data |
Ora |
Incontro |
Ris.Tempi |
FIGC |
06/05 |
15:00 |
C.F. Firenze - Novoli
|
0-4/0-3 |
0-2 |
17/05 |
19:30 |
Novoli - Casellina
|
1-0/0-0 |
2-1 |
24/05 |
19:30 |
Novoli - San Lorenzo C.G.
|
0-0/1-2 |
1-2 |
Raggruppamento Finale
|
10/06 |
16:30 |
Novoli - Atl. Castello
|
0-3 |
- |
10/06 |
17:00 |
Novoli - Isolotto
|
0-3 |
- |
10/06 |
17:30 |
Novoli - Calenzano
|
0-5 |
- |
|
Calenzano Isolotto Atl. Castello Novoli |
3°Coppa "BARLACCHI"
|
SALES
|
|
Girone A
|
Affrico - Novoli - Audax Rufina - Impruneta Tav.
|
Girone B
|
Olimpia - Isolotto - Aud. Galluzzo - Laurenziana
|
Girone C
|
Floria 2000 - Sales - Fiesole Calcio - Porta Romana
|
|
Data |
Ora |
Incontro |
Ris.Tempi |
FIGC |
20/05 |
15:00 |
Affrico - Novoli
|
1-1 |
- |
20/05 |
15:20 |
Novoli - Impruneta Tav.
|
2-0 |
- |
20/05 |
15:40 |
Novoli - Audax Rufina
|
2-1 |
- |
Fase Finale COPPA BARLACCHI GOLD
|
21/05 |
18:30 |
Novoli - Isolotto
|
1-1 |
- |
21/05 |
18:50 |
Novoli - Olimpia
|
1-4 |
- |
21/05 |
19:10 |
Novoli - Sales
|
1-2 |
- |
|
Novoli |
2° Coppa "R. BONARDI"
|
SIGNA 1914
|
|
Girone A
|
Signa 1914 - Prog. Montelupo - Poggio a Caiano - S.Lorenzo - Firenze Ovest
|
Girone B
|
Aud. Legnaia - Lastrigiana - Novoli - Tavola C. - Lanciotto
|
Girone C
|
Laurenziana - Montelupo - Calenzano - Rifredi 2000 - Scandicci
|
Girone D
|
Casellina - Maliseti - Montespertoli - Aud. Galluzzo - Florence SC
|
|
Data |
Ora |
Incontro |
Ris.Tempi |
FIGC |
27/04 |
20:00 |
Novoli - Tavola C.
|
4-1/7-0
|
2-0 |
04/05 |
20:00 |
Novoli - Lanciotto
|
4-0/0-0 |
2-1 |
18/05 |
19:00 |
Aud. Legnaia - Novoli
|
0-1/0-1 |
0-2 |
25/05 |
20:00 |
Novoli - Lastrigiana
|
1-2/1-2 |
0-2 |
Fase Finale
|
30/05 |
20:00 |
Novoli - Galluzzo
|
0-0/3-0 |
2-1 |
01/06 |
19:00 |
Novoli - Calenzano
|
0-1/2-2 |
1-2 |
06/06 |
20:00 |
Novoli - Signa 1914
|
2-1/1-0 |
2-0 |
Raggruppamento Finale
|
08/06 |
18:00 |
Novoli - Maliseti
|
1-2/1-0 |
1-1 |
: |
Novoli - San Lorenzo C.G.
|
2-0/0-0 |
2-1 |
: |
Novoli - Calenzano
|
1-0/1-0 |
2-0 |
|
Novoli |