Memorial "BORELLA"
|
SANCAT
|
|
Girone A
|
Sancat - San Giusto L.B. - Grevigiana - Belmonte
|
Girone B
|
Chianti Nord - Virtus Firenze - Novoli - Aud. Legnaia
|
|
Data |
Ora |
Incontro |
Ris.Tempi |
FIGC |
04/05 |
19:00 |
Novoli - Aud. Legnaia
|
2-0/1-2/0-1 |
1-2 |
11/05 |
19:00 |
Virtus Firenze - Novoli
|
0-2/0-0/0-0 |
2-3 |
18/05 |
19:00 |
Chianti Nord - Novoli
|
0-2/1-2/1-1 |
1-3 |
SECONDA FASE
|
Girone C
|
Grevigiana - Aud. Legnaia - Belmonte A.G. - Novoli
|
Girone D
|
Sancat - Virtus Firenze - Pontassieve - Chianti Nord
|
25/05 |
18:00 |
Belmonte - Novoli
|
0-4/0-3/1-3 |
0-3 |
01/06 |
19:00 |
Grevigiana - Novoli
|
1-1/0-0/0-0
|
3-3 |
10/06 |
20:00 |
Aud. Legnaia - Novoli
|
1-3/2-0/2-1 |
2-1 |
|
Novoli |
|
1°Coppa "UNIPOL"
|
SALES
|
|
Girone A
|
Fiesole C. - Porta Romana - Sales - Impruneta Tav.
|
Girone B
|
Floria 2000 - Olimpia - Aud. Galluzzo - Laurenziana
|
Girone C
|
Isolotto - Rignanese - Novoli - Affrico
|
|
Data |
Ora |
Incontro |
Ris.Tempi |
FIGC |
27/05 |
17:00 |
Novoli - Affrico
|
2-0
|
- |
27/05 |
17:20 |
Rignanese - Novoli
|
0-0 |
- |
27/05 |
17:40 |
Isolotto - Novoli
|
1-0 |
- |
FASE FINALE COPPA UNIPOL SILVER
|
28/05
|
: |
Novoli - Impruneta Tav.
|
1-1 |
- |
28/05 |
: |
Novoli - Floria 2000
|
3-0 |
- |
28/05 |
: |
Novoli - Rignanese
|
0-0 |
- |
|
Novoli |
|
Torneo "PRIMAVERA GIALLO BLU"
|
AUDACE LEGNAIA
|
|
Girone A
|
Aud. Legnaia - Atl. Castello - San Giusto L.B. - Rifredi 2000
|
Girone B
|
Firenze Ovest - Novoli - SORMS - Sestese
|
|
Data |
Ora |
Incontro |
Ris.Tempi
|
FIGC
|
27/05 |
16:40 |
Firenze Ovest - Novoli
|
1-3 |
- |
27/05 |
17:00 |
Novoli - Sestese
|
0-6 |
- |
27/05 |
17:20 |
Novoli - SORMS
|
0-2 |
- |
Finali ora 10:30/10:50/11:10
|
11/06 |
: |
Novoli - Castello
|
2-0 |
- |
11/06 |
: |
Novoli - San Giusto L.B.
|
2-0 |
- |
11/06 |
: |
Novoli - Firenze Ovest
|
0-1 |
- |
|
Novoli |
|
12°Trofeo "G. GRAZZINI"
|
FLORIA 2000
|
|
Girone A
|
DLF Firenze - Casellina - Scandicci - Calenzano
|
Girone B
|
Affrico - Sales - Lastrigiana - Aud. Legnaia
|
Girone C
|
Olimpia - Novoli - Settignanese - Laurenziana
|
Girone D
|
Floria 2000 - Bagno a Ripoli - Galluzzo - Fir. Ovest
|
|
Data |
Ora |
Incontro |
Ris.Tempi
|
FIGC |
22/04 |
17:10 |
Olimpia - Novoli
|
4-1/4-0 |
2-0 |
08/05 |
18:20 |
Novoli - Laurenziana
|
1-3/1-0
|
1-1 |
15/05 |
18:20 |
Novoli - Settignanese
|
1-2/0-2 |
0-2 |
Seconda Fase
|
31/05 |
17:45 |
Casellina - Novoli
|
3-2/1-3 |
1-1 |
Fase Finale
|
10/06 |
: |
Novoli - Floria
|
5-0/5-1 |
2-0 |
10/06 |
: |
Novoli - Aud. Legnaia
|
3-1/0-2 |
1-1 |
|
Novoli |